Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+32.4%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
-4.6%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties