Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+32.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
-5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+39.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+75.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties