Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LARCH HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+152.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AJ
← Back to All Properties