Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£25,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,850
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties