Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+94.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750
+39.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties