Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECHWOOD COURT, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties