Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+123.8%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties