29, ALMOND WALK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+6.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+33.7%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1