Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+10.3%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LR
← Back to All Properties