Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
565, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+41.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+230.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AU
← Back to All Properties