Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+67.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+60.2%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties