Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CYPRUS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+41.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8HD
← Back to All Properties