69, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£73,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+89.8%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,675
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1