10, WALSTEAD LODGE, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,000+167.2%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1