10, ALBION STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+0.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+176.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1