Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POST HOUSE LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+91.9%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3EA
← Back to All Properties