Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FINDON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+48.2%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+24.9%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,100
+57.9%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+58.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QN
← Back to All Properties