Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARK VILLA COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+88.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EB
← Back to All Properties