Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SPARROWS, MARLOW ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,400,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.5%
Price Change
+£1,622,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,400,000
+208.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Other
+£1,622,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£778,000
Sold on 7 October 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5PN
← Back to All Properties