Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PARKER STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,500
-2.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-1.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QA
← Back to All Properties