Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+14.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties