Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ACORN WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S72 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S72 7NZ
← Back to All Properties