Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ORAM STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+142.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6EN
← Back to All Properties