Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+11.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,950
+164.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£226,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties