APARTMENT 1, 27, YORK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+2.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,650
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1