Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DORCHESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+64.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+19.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,750
+191.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0LA
← Back to All Properties