Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CANBERRA ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£76,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+66.4%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£76,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,475
-13.9%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
-£18,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6GQ
← Back to All Properties