Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£102,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+180.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8BL
← Back to All Properties