Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SPELTHORNE LANE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,950
+12.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UH
← Back to All Properties