Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7TH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7TH
← Back to All Properties