Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
-14.2%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+78.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+14.4%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties