32, GEORGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+35.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,995+395.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
+£140,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1