Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HADDON STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-17.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+48.1%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5QB
← Back to All Properties