23, CRESSFIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+155.7%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+56.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1