Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBLESIDE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.4%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£16,000
-64.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 4PH
← Back to All Properties