APARTMENT 311, KING EDWARDS WHARF, 25, SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+1.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,988 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,012
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1