Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+25.5%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties