Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ABBOTS LODGE, ROPER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-48.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8FD
← Back to All Properties