Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHURCH STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£686,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£686,000
+69.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 24 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7PX
← Back to All Properties