Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RONALD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1260.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+1260.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AB
← Back to All Properties