Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+21.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+82.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties