Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+40.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+227.1%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JX
← Back to All Properties