Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LIGHTSTREAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-5.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LT
← Back to All Properties