12, WHITE SWALLOWS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+10.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000-2.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+559.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,700-19.6%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1