Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOLLYBUSH LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.9%
Price Change
+£710,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+295.9%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£710,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 2 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EB
← Back to All Properties