17, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000-23.4%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-13.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1