Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ROMNEY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+22.8%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RR
← Back to All Properties