Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARTLEY CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+16.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+36.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,650
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5US
← Back to All Properties