Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RIVENHALL, RAYLEIGH, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS6 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+51.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+44.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7TT
← Back to All Properties