Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, REGENT STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 3JA
← Back to All Properties